Ukrainian Fashion Week SS18: програма

31.08.2017

Публіуцємо програму наймасштабнішої модної події країни.

ПОНЕДІЛОК, 04 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017

16:00

POUSTOVIT

main catwalk

16:30

Fashion+ART project

Elle space, MA

17:00

Yana CHERVINSKA

main catwalk

17:30

DOMANOF

main catwalk

18:00

GASANOVA

main catwalk

18:30

PRZHONSKAYA

right wing, catwalk

19:00

Ruslan BAGINSKIY

special space, 2nd floor

19:30

Elena BURENINA

main catwalk

20:00

the COAT by Katya Silchenko

main catwalk

20:30

ARTEMKLIMCHUK

special space, 2nd floor

ВІВТОРОК, 05 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
12:30

Jean GRITSFELDT

see invitation

16:00

Lake Studio

see invitation

17:00

ANASTASIIA IVANOVA

right wing, catwalk

17:30

DZHUS

special space, 2nd floor

18:00

Dastish Fantastish

main catwalk

18:30

OSTEL

right wing, catwalk

19:00

SAYYA by Luba Makarenko

main catwalk

19:30

NADYA DZYAK

main catwalk

20:00

bobkova.

main catwalk

21:00

ELENAREVA

see invitation

21:30

FROLOV

see invitation

СЕРЕДА, 06 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
15:00

KARAVAY

see invitation

16:00

SLAVA

see invitation

17:00

Oleynik studio for ao2

right wing, catwalk

17:30

Queens

main catwalk

18:00

Presentation Leggio Avi

ART space, MA

18:30

J.Perekriostova

right wing, catwalk

19:00

Pitch session on FashionTech projects

FashionTech space, MA

19:00

Nadia YURKIV

main catwalk

19:30

A.M.G.

main catwalk

20:00

IDoL.

main catwalk

20:30

GUDU

special space, MA

22:00

XXX Creative Service presentation

see invitation

ЧЕТВЕР, 07 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
15:30

Charity project by Beauty HUB

special space, MA

16:30

CHUPRINA

main catwalk

17:00

IDoL.

ART space, MA

17:30

ANNAMUZA

main catwalk

18:00

Annette Gortz

main catwalk

18:30

RYBALKO

special space, 2nd floor

19:00

AYSINA

main catwalk

19:30

GOLETS

main catwalk

20:00

Liya Hmara

main catwalk

20:30

Gloria by ZARINA

Jewelery fashion 2, Shevchenko avenue

21:00

Andre TAN

see invitation

22:00

Katerina Rutman

see invitation

П'ЯТНИЦЯ, 08 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
17:00

Iva NEROLLI

main catwalk

18:00

Iryna DIL’

main catwalk

18:30

SEREBROVA

main catwalk

19:00

VOROZHBYT&ZEMSKOVA

main catwalk

19:30

Lucky look presentation

ART space, MA

20:00

RITO

main catwalk

20:30

Ludmila KISLENKO

main catwalk

21:00

Olena DATS’

main catwalk

22:00

ALONOVA

main catwalk

23:30

NOMODELS x I Hate Models — 12 hours rave project

1, Vasylkivska str., PLIVKA

СУБОТА, 09 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
15:30

New Names: Vilvilian, GUASH, ULTRASOUND by Zherebetska&Kucher, KRYHITQA, Oh Cherie, MARIA

main catwalk

16:30

Natalya Grechanaya, Lyalya Sogomonyan

main catwalk

17:00

Ivan FOTESKO, Darja DONEZZ

main catwalk

17:30

KAMI KAMI presentation

ART space, MA

18:00

Katea GRI, Komashnya

main catwalk

18:30

Epson digital fashion. T-shirt edition

special space, MA

19:00

Sistan Varvara, CHUYKO

main catwalk

19:30

Kir-Khartley, ROUSSIN by Sofia Rousinovich

main catwalk

20:30

ZALEVSKIY

main catwalk

21:00

Cocktail-Up Leggio Avi to support charity initiative #BDayVyklyk

3, Mechnykova str., BARVY

22:00

Afterparty

Buddha-bar 14, Kreschatik str.

НЕДІЛЯ, 10 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2017
15:00

New Generation party

12g, Kozhumiatska, OSOBNYAK

16:00

MUSI by Musichenko

see invitation

18:00

The MONOCHROME

Antonovycha, 48, Gallery 48